25 823
Assignments Done
99,1%
Successfully Done
In March 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math110278956
Physics88776685
Programming59954321
Chemistry42083541
Economics29872602
Biology1112879
Management547324
Engineering361201
History10858
Marketing9237
Geography6126
Law6815
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
Philology146
Politology107

35 568Questions:

27 704Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
Kyle pushes a 50kg sack of rice across a level of floor by a horizontal force of 35.0 N against the frictional force of 12.0 N.He succeeded in moving the sack a distance of 5.0 m. How much work is done?
Answered!
In an experiment 2 determine d resistivity of a wire,d following measurements were obtained resistance=2.5+ or - 0.01 ohms,length=65.0+ or -0.1cm,diameter=0.5+ or-0.01mm given dat resistivity is RA/L calculate i. d value of resistivity ii. d absolute uncertainty in d resistivity value iii.write d final result with d error
Answered!
There are 999 Cards with two jokers.

three person(Say a,b,c) draw cards so each will have 333 cards at the end.

what is the probability for only one person getting 2 jokers at the end?

(doesn't matter if its a,b or c)
Answered!
why and how the basic properties vary in nitrogen containing hetrocyclic compound?(pyridine,pyrrole,pipridene,pyrolidene imadizole)
Answered!
Write a complete java program to do the following:
– Take all your class mates java & database assignment 1 marks to a program.option 1
– Find the class averageoption 2
– Find the maximum & minimum marks of each assignment . Do the output formatting properly. option 3
– Print a report of marks for all students. option 4

In Progress...
Find the two repeated limits at (0,0) of
f(x,y) = {(x-y)2}/(x2 + y2) , (x,y)not equal to (0,0)
=0 , (x,y) = (0,0) .
Also find the simultaneous limit , if it exists .
In Progress...
Using demand and supply analysis, discuss the general factors affecting the demand and supply for tuna in Malaysia. Using demand and supply graphs, explain what would happen to the demand or supply of tuna in Malaysia in each of the cases below stating any assumptions that you would have made based on the statements below. In March 2011, the tsunami in Japan killed around 15,000 people causing damages and losses in hundreds and billions USD. It was reported that Japan's fishing, aquaculture (tuna and salmon), food processing factories and cold storage areas had been badly affected.
Answered!
Find the directional derivative of
f(x,y) = (2 x y2)/(x2 + y2) , (x,y) not equal to (0,0)
=0 , (x,y) = (0,0) .
at (0,0) in the direction thita= (pi)/3 .
In Progress...
If f(x,y) = (4 x2 y2)/(x2 + y2) when (x,y) not equal to zero, then show that fxy(0,0)=fyx(0,0) . And
=0 when x=0=y
In Progress...
Using demand and supply analysis, discuss the general factors affecting the demand and supply for tuna in Malaysia. Using demand and supply graphs, explain what would happen to the demand or supply of tuna in Malaysia in each of the cases below stating any assumptions that you would have made based on the statements below. In March 2011, the tsunami in Japan killed around 15,000 people causing damages and losses in hundreds and billions USD. It was reported that Japan's fishing, aquaculture (tuna and salmon), food processing factories and cold storage areas had been badly affected.
Answered!
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
yeah I am satisfied with your work commitment and I am so exited... thank you
Kusuma on December 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.