26 485
Assignments Done
98,2%
Successfully Done
In April 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math110979025
Physics90976896
Programming60384347
Chemistry43103597
Economics30392668
Biology1121889
Management561335
Engineering367205
History11058
Marketing9237
Law7516
Geography6126
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
English146
Politology107

36 093Questions:

28 158Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
Current decreases when passing through a resistor and then increases again upon exiting. Is it true or wrong explain in each case.
Answered!
A light bulb is connected to a 260V potential, and produces 120-Watts of light and heat. What is the resistance of the wire in the light bulb?
Answered!
Balance the following redox equations:
1. H2S + Cr2O72- → S + Cr3+ (acidic medium)
2. MnO2 + HCl → Mn2+ + Cl2 + H2O
Answered!
Define the following:
1. Unimolecular reaction
2. Bimolecular reaction
3. Elementary reaction
4. Overall reaction
Answered!
The equilibrium constant for the gaseous reaction
H2 + I2 ↔ 2HI is 50.2 at 448oC, calculate the number
of grams of HI that are in equilibrium with 1.25 mole of
H2 and 63.5g of Iodine at this temperature
Answered!
Current decreases when passing through a resistor and then increases again upon exiting. Is it true or wrong explain in each case.
Answered!
find the inverse and graph all:

f(x)=(4-x)/(3+y)

f(x)=2x-4

f(x)=square root x+1

g(x)=x^2+x-1
Answered!
A charged particle of mass m is released from rest x along electric field e.j^ (vector) find angular momentum of particle from origin
Answered!
a uniform rod of length 30 cm having a mass of 3.0 kg. The strings are pulled by constant forces of 20 N and 32 N. Find the force exerted by 20 cm part of the rod on the 10 cm part. All the surfaces are smooth and the strings and pulleys are light. Force of 20 N acts on 10 cm part and 32 N on 20 cm

Answered!
For the ground state of linear harmonic oscillator calculate average value of "x" and "x^2".
Answered!
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
Great service. I would definitely use it again! -Satisfied customer
Jennifer on July 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.