26 652
Assignments Done
98,6%
Successfully Done
In April 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math111149043
Physics91226927
Programming60544354
Chemistry43263616
Economics30532677
Biology1124890
Management561335
Engineering372205
History11158
Marketing9237
Law7516
Geography6126
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
English146
Politology107

36 190Questions:

28 243Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
A gas has a volume of 2.50L. When the sample is cooled in ice water at T = 0.00 Celcius, the volume decreases to 2.45 L. What was the initial temperature of the gas?
Answered!
Simulate the half wave Controlled Rectifier circuit with RL Load using the given values and obtain the input, output waveforms . Vs= 230v , F=50hz with R=100ῼ , L= 100mH and α= 40 .
Answered!
calculate the eigenvalues and eigenvectors of the operator σ1 ,σ2 .use the product vector |m1>|m2> as basis vector
In Progress...
Find article in the business press or general news about a recent incident
involving a company (for example, a merger or acquisition, a scandal or
crisis, or the launching of a new product). What kind of communication
challenges might this event pose for the company, both internally and
externally? What kinds of messages would probably need to be written, and
to whom?
In Progress...
an oil tankers engine have broken down, and the wind has accelerated the tanker to a speed of 1.5 m/s straight towards a reef. when the tanker is 500m from the reef the wind dies slowly as the engineers gets the engine running. the rudder is stuck, so the only choice is to try to accelerate straight backward away from the reef. the mass of the tnker and cargo is 36000000kg, and the engines produce a net horizontal force of 80000N on the tanker. will the ship hit the reef? provide full justification for your answer
Answered!
prove that A.B commutes with Jx Jy and Jz
Answered!
write a program that will input a number,then display the first 10 multiples of that number.
Answered!
what causes japanese encephalitis.how can it be prevented
Answered!
Solve the differencial equation y" = 1+(y')2.
Answered!
A mass weighing 39.5 kg. streches a spring 1/4m. At t=0 , the mass is released from a point 3/4m below the equilibrium position with an upward velocity of (5/4)m/sec. Determine the function x(t) that describes the subsiquent free motion.
Answered!
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
the service is great... yet i got my Linear Algebra assignment done and out of 20 got 18, the two marks were taken off because of not showing steps in getting answers. other than that i m very satisfied
Alvira on September 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.