26 322
Assignments Done
97,6%
Successfully Done
In April 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math110579011
Physics90506837
Programming60114324
Chemistry42773579
Economics30362650
Biology1120888
Management561335
Engineering365204
History11058
Marketing9237
Law7516
Geography6126
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
Philology146
Politology107

35 940Questions:

28 024Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
Create a class to represent PMU student. This class should contain the following public members:

1) ID: int
2) FirstName: string
3) College: string
4) Major: string
5) GPA: double
6) Friends: Student *
7) next: Student *

Implement the following for this class:

1) Default and Overloaded constructors.
2) Write a function "void CreateList(Node * & h)" which will create a linked list of couple of students (say 5 students) and for each student this function will add a number of friends as another linked list.
3) Write a Print function to print the entire linked list as mentioned in the project file.
4) Write a function "bool FindFriendship(3, 6)" which will return true if student with id=6 is a friend of student with id=3. Otherwise it will return false.
5) Write main() where you will call CreateList(), Print() and FindFriendship() functions to check their working.

Please help me solve this question
Answered!
why are Himalayas called young fold mountains ?
Answered!
south african captain lost th etoss of a coin 13 times out of 14 . the chance of this happening is?
Answered!
a barometer is faulty. when the true barometer reading are 73 and 75 cm of hg the faulty barmeter reads 69 cm and 70 cm respectively .
waht is the total length of barometer tube?
Answered!
Find the value of ''g'' by free fall method when the distance between initial and final positions is 0.7m and average time for 15 vibrations is 24 secon
Answered!
Establish the equivalence: (P→Q)→(P Λ Q) ≡ (~P+Q)Λ (Q→P)
In Progress...
how can I extract calcium metal from electrolysis cell?
Answered!
In a chemical reaction when a brightly colored shirt decomposes with repeated exposure to sunlight the color of the shirt fades. Is that an example of precipitation, acid base, gas evolution, or oxidation reduction and why?
Answered!
100 bulbs are connected in parallel connection, and there is one switch connected to pass the electric current. on passing the electric current, will all the bulbs glow together on at certain time interval??
Answered!
A block of mass m1 = 3.7 kg on a smooth inclined plane of angle 41˚ is connected by a cord over a small frictionless pulley to a second block of mass m2 = 2.1 kg hanging vertically. Take the positive direction up the incline and use 9.81 m/s2 for g.
What is the acceleration of each block?
Answered!
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
I was quite happy. The first delivery didn't reach me, but your team worked quickly to make sure I could download the work. Thanks!
DixonMike on April 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.