26 464
Assignments Done
98,1%
Successfully Done
In April 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math110959025
Physics90936888
Programming60384346
Chemistry43093597
Economics30382668
Biology1121889
Management561335
Engineering367205
History11058
Marketing9237
Law7516
Geography6126
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
English146
Politology107

36 085Questions:

28 149Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
when water pour on a metal surface(steel) it will be corroded.
what is the chemistry behind it.
which is anode ,cathod,and electrolyte???
when steel exposed to atmosphere it also corrode??
what is anode,cathod,electrolyte??
can you explain it simply??

regards,
Jithesh
Answered!
Calculate the pH at equivalence point for the titration of 0.220M methylamine with 0.220M of HCl. The Kb of methylamine is 5.0x10^-4
Answered!
A skydiver jumps from a helicopter hovering at high altitude.
Neglecting air resistance, how fast will she be falling 12 after jumping?
How far will she have fallen?
What us her average velocity
Answered!
A rifle is firmly attached to a heavy bench, with its 75.0 cm long barrel pointing horizontally. It fires a 9.00 g bullet which leaves the muzzle at a speed of 970 m/s. assuming the acceleration of the bullet down the length of the barrel to be constant, what horizontal force does the gun exert on the bench as it fires?
Answered!
What does the term 'like dissolves like ' mean?
What is dry cleaning?
Answered!
why the spin of electron is half ?
Answered!
One of the standard experimental tests used in the study of fluid motion through porous materials consists of determining the displacement u when the material is given a constant load. The governing differential equation in this case is:

H[1+(du/dx)^3]*d^2u/dx^2=du/dt

Boundary Conditions: du/dx = -1 at x=0 and u=0 as x --> infinite

Initial Condition: u=0 at t=0

a) What are the dimensions of the constant H?

b) Find the dimensionally reduced form for the solution and then use this to transform the above diffusion problem into one involving a nonlinear ordinary differential equation. Make sure to state what happens to the boundary and initial conditions. You do not need to solve this problem.
In Progress...
i need manual solution algebra topology mankerez, how i find?
In Progress...
I need manual solution for an introduction to riemannian Geometry Gudmundsson Sigmundur.
How can i find?
Answered!
the function k(x,y)=e^(-y^2)cos(2x) has a critical point at (0,0). What is the value of D at this critical point?
In Progress...
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
Excellent work! Very satisfied!
Tonya on June 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.