25 262
Assignments Done
99%
Successfully Done
In February 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math109008845
Physics86806500
Programming59734299
Chemistry41783515
Economics28672493
Biology1102871
Management536315
Engineering360200
History10758
Marketing9237
Geography6126
Law6815
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy238
Philology146
Politology107

35 048Questions:

27 233Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
Suppose O can produce corn for $1 per bushel and wheat for $6 per bushel while S can produce corn for $2 per bushel and wheat for $4 per bushel. O has an absolute and comparative advantage in corn while S has an absolute and comparative advantage in wheat.
Answered!
An increase in consumer incomes will lead to increases in the prices of all grocery store items. Please explain why this statement is true, false, or uncertain.
Answered!
Q. 4 (a) If ,1xfxx show that .01"f (3) (b) Find the nth derivative of .22axx (3) (c) If cos ,nxlogbynthen show that 02122122nnnynxynyx (4
In Progress...
A binary encoded signal with a bit-rate of Rb = 56 kbps is encoded using Uni-polar NRZ baseband encoding and then modulated using binary PSK (BPSK). What is the bandwidth required to transmit this modulated signal?
A 224 kHz
B 56 kHz
C 112 kHz
D 28 kHz
E 14 kHz
Please show working out if you can ?
In Progress...
3 (a) Show that f, given by 0x,00x,x1sinxf(x) is continuous at each point of R. (4) (b) Check whether the function f: RR given by ,xxxfis one one onto. Give reasons for your answers. (3) (c) Find .5limxx Also, show this graphically
In Progress...
Q. 1 Which of the following statements are true? Give reasons for you answer. (This means that if you think a statement is false, give a short proof or an example that shows it is false. If it is true, give a short proof for saying so. For instance, to show that {1, Padma, blue} is a set’ is true, you need to say that this is true because it is well defined collection of 3 objectives.) (i) The domain of the function f given by }.{1\Ris1x2xf(x)22 (ii) Any curve with portions in the first and second quadrants is symmetric about y-axis. (iii) 121lim1limxxx does not exist. (iv) An ever function cannot be monotonic. (v) The curve )1(1)4(22xy has no asymptote parallel to axes. (vi) A function f, defined by f(x) = x sin x + cos x, is decreasing in .π/2o, (vii) If 11,)(odxxf then f must be an even function. (viii) .coscossin22xxdttdxdxx (ix) 1x2f(x)bygiven:fRRis differentiable on R. (x) The slope of the tangent of the curve 22xxy at the origin is 0. (20
In Progress...
c) Find the angle between the x-axis and the tangent to the hyperbola xy = 9 at (3, 3).
Answered!
b) Evaluate (i) 1383777limxxx (ii) 2
In Progress...
1. Write a program that consists of a while-loop that (each time around the loop) reads two ints and then prints them. Exit the program when a terminating '|' is entered.

2. change the program to write out "the smaller value is:" followed by the smaller of the numbers and "the larger value is:" followed by the larger value.
Answered!
A book binder has one printing press, one binding machine and manuscripts of seven
different books. The time required for performing printing and binding operations for
different printing and binding operations for different books are shown below:

Book 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Printing Time 20 90 80 20 120 15 65
(Days)

Binding Time 25 60 75 30 90 35 50
(Days)

Find the optimum sequence of processing of the jobs that minimises the total time required.
Also compute the optimal time required.
Answered!
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
I got a 100 on this one. The work was very well done.
John on November 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.