26 711
Assignments Done
98,1%
Successfully Done
In April 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math111199048
Physics91266952
Programming60544357
Chemistry43423623
Economics30552677
Biology1126890
Management561335
Engineering374207
History11158
Marketing9237
Law7516
Geography6126
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy248
English146
Politology107

36 221Questions:

28 285Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
In an experiment to determine the relationship between the current I through a piece of tungsten wire and the potential difference V across it, the theoretical relationship used was i=kv^n where k and n are constants which may be obtained from a straight line graph of the form y=mx + c, the symbols having their usual meaning. The corresponding linear equation for this experiment is............??
In Progress...
a man walk 5.0m due east and then 10.0m N 30° E. find his resultant displacement.
In Progress...
In an experiment to determine the surface tension of water by the capillary rise method, the surface tension depends on all of the following EXCEPT------------
interna radius of the capillary tube
the height of the water column
density of water
compressibilty of water
In Progress...
2.3 Given the following ordered arrangement of ungrouped data:

114 118 121 124 127 131 134 137
116 119 122 125 127 131 135 137
116 120 123 125 128 133 135 141
116 121 123 126 129 133 135 143
117 121 124 126 129 134 135 147

Arrange the data in a frequency distribution having the following columns:
Class boundaries, frequency, class mark.
Let the boundary values of the first class be: 110 - < 115
In Progress...
How many grams of silver, Ag, can be produced from the reaction of 100.0 mL of 3.0 M AgNO3 with an excess of Al metal?
In Progress...

A statistical agency measures the price index using a basket of consumer goods. This table shows the price in dollars for this basket of goods for four years.

Year Price of the
Goods Basket
1990 $500
1991 $625
1992 $690
1993 $725
4.3. In 1993:
A. The inflation rate and the price index both fell
B. The inflation rate fell but the price index increased
C. The inflation rate increased and the price index fell
D. The inflation rate and the price index both increased
In Progress...
whats the highest filled subshell for sodium atom?
In Progress...
If you had a solution of proteins from a crude extract in water, and added ammonium sulfate to 60% saturation, proteins with more hydrophobic surfaces exposed precipitate. If you then heated the solution to 60 degrees Celsius for 2 minutes, and then put the solution on ice, less-thermostable proteins will denature, and more more hydrophobic areas will be exposed on these proteins. Meanwhile, more-themostable proteins will not be denatured and remain in their native state. If you were designing a purification procedure to separate proteins on thermostability, after centrifuging, would you expect the less-theromostable proteins that are denatured to become less soluble and precipitate? Would this 60 degree Celsius heat treatment step cause more proteins to precipitate and become part of the pellet than before the step? How would you draw a flow chart for this step of a purification procedure?
In Progress...
A circuit consists of three blocks connected in series. The first block consists of a resistor of
31ohm, and a capacitance of 100 mF connected in parallel. The second block consists of a
resistor of 50 ohm. The third block consists of a resistor of 20 ohm and an inductance of 0.11 H
connected in parallel. The circuit is connected to a supply of 230 V at 50 Hz. Determine the
overall current taken from the supply and its phase using the complex notations.
In Progress...
Predict the mass of hydrogen gas produced when 2.73 g of aluminum reacts in a single replacement reaction with excess sulphuric acid.

2Al + 3H sub 2 SO sub 4, reaction arrow, 3H sub 2 + Al sub 2 (SO sub 4 ) sub 3.
In Progress...
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
I have been relatively pleased with the service assignment expert has granted me these past five weeks. I haven\'t received a 100% quality work in terms of the answers being correct, and unfortunately I was unaware of the experts working hours and weekend limitations. However, the support team has been great at being responsive, and for the most part the assignments have been quality.
Dylan on November 2014
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.