25 241
Assignments Done
98,9%
Successfully Done
In February 2015
Your physics homework can be a real challenge, and the due date can be really close - feel free to use our assistance and get the desired result.
Be sure that math assignments completed by our experts will be error-free and done according to your instructions specified in the submitted order form.
Our experts will gladly share their knowledge and help you with programming homework. Keep up with the world's newest programming trends.
Get a free quote.
Check the website
for updates.
Receive your completed assignment.
Easy as ABC!
Just provide us with clear instructions and wait for the completed assignment.

Questions and Answers

Math108978839
Physics86706500
Programming59634299
Chemistry41693515
Economics28642489
Biology1101871
Management536315
Engineering360200
History10758
Marketing9237
Geography6126
Law6815
Sociology5229
Psychology259
Philosophy238
Philology146
Politology107

35 012Questions:

27 223Free Answers by our Experts:

Having minor homework questions or simply want to make sure your homework answers are correct? Then use our free service to get quick answers to your homework questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry and biology. We already have a database of multiple homework questions and answers you can look through . If you can’t find the solutions to your homework problems, then post your homework questions and find a well-formulated answer from a professional within a very short timeframe.

Please save your time and DO NOT send us your full assignments or not precise, well stated questions in mathematics, physics, programming, economics, chemistry or biology as they will be ignored. In this section we can answer only your short questions of qualitative, primary theoretical nature (for FREE!). Use filters to display the questions to a particular subject or section. By entering your e-mail in the box "Search" you can browse the questions posted exclusively by you. Do not worry if you cannot find your question in the list after it has been submitted; every question is being checked by a moderator and appears in the list only after its approval.

tip Your question requires fast and guaranteed response?   Please submit it.
Tamparuli Inc. has a total equity of RM560,000; sales of RM2,250,000; total assets of RM995,000; and current liabilities of RM310,000. What is Tamparuli Inc.'s debt ratio?

In Progress...
An example of passive vaccination is when Rh- mothers carrying Rh+ babies are given Rho GAM, humanized antibodies against the Rh+ antigen. Explain why this vaccine does not trigger heme agglutination in the new born.
In Progress...
Find the magnetic field position 2.25 m away from a long wire carrying a current
of 15.0A.
In Progress...
In quadrilateral ABQP, if angle PAB = 60, angle QAB = 45, angle PBA = 30, angle QBA = 75 and AB=20√3, then find the measure of PQ.

Note: Could you please use trigonometry?
In Progress...
1. a) Express the distance of the star Proxima Centauri from the star Sirius B and the planet
Earth in light years.

1. d) The average temperature of the interior of a sun-like star is of the order 10^8 K. Estimate
the mass of the star in terms of the solar mass if it has a radius of order 10^10 cm.

3. b) A supernova explosion takes place at the distance of 4 pc. If the absolute magnitude of
the supernova is −25, calculate its apparent magnitude. Will the supernova be brighter
than the Sun? Justify your answer.
In Progress...
why does a single particle of fluid at rest do not accelarate due to gravitational force ?
Answered!
a) Design a Mod 12 counter.

b) Explain the ALT and CHOP modes of dual trace oscilloscope
In Progress...
a)Design a circuit using op-amp to give +12V at output when input signal is less than –4V
and –12V when it is more than –4V.

b)Propose a circuit to obtain +10V dc regulated output using IC 7812.
In Progress...
Calculate the minimum slew rate of the op-amp used for obtaining 2 MHz frequency,
+ -10V amplitude triangular wave signal at the output.
Answered!
a)With the help of a circuit diagram explain, how regenerative feedback is provided in
Hartley oscillator.?

b)Design and draw a zener voltage regulator to provide 10V output if load resistance varies
between 50 Ω and 200Ω . Assume that the input unregulated dc voltage is 15V and
minimum zener operating current is 10 mA. Calculate the wattage of the Zener diode,
value and wattage of Rs
In Progress...
free questions
Questions and Answers
approved by clients
i was satisfied with the work done 8/10 :)
Uae on November 2013
solving policy
solving policy
satisfaction
guarantee
paypal
Pay us safely via PayPalPayPal
We deliver professional assignment and homework help for students in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, AE and all over the world.
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Service
© 2015 BrainRouter LTD. All rights reserved.